Get In Touch

Entrer en contact

General

Général

mailinformation@ckc.ca Telephone 416-675-5511 TelephoneToll-Free 1-855-364-7252 TelephoneFax 416-675-6506 location 200 Ronson Drive
Suite 400
Etobicoke, ON
M9W 5Z9
hoursMonday - Friday
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. EST We're open right now! Nous sommes ouverts!

Premier Member Toll Free

Membre priviégié - sans frais

Online Registration

Inscription en ligne

Media Contact

contact pour les médias

SANDRA ANDERSON (0000005)

Contact Info

Address: 7213 Stevenson Rd
Brockville ON, K6V 5T4
Telephone: 6133418991
Fax:
Email: sandersn@ripnet.com

Qualified Events: Conformation

Qualifications

Conformation
Group I - Sporting
All Breeds in Group
Group II - Hounds
All Breeds in Group
Group III - Working
Giant Schnauzer
Standard Schnauzer
Group IV - Terriers
All Breeds in Group
Group V - Toys
All Breeds in Group
Group VI - Non-Sporting
Miniature American Eskimo Dog
Miniature Poodle
Miniature Xoloitzcuintli
Standard American Eskimo Dog
Standard Poodle
Standard Xoloitzcuintli
Bichon Frise (Permit)
Boston Terrier (Permit)
Bulldog (Permit)
Chinese Shar-Pei (Permit)
Chow Chow (Permit)
Dalmatian (Permit)
French Bulldog (Permit)
German Pinscher (Permit)
Japanese Spitz (Permit)
Keeshond (Permit)
Lhasa Apso (Permit)
Lowchen (Permit)
Schipperke (Permit)
Shiba Inu (Permit)
Shih Tzu (Permit)
Tibetan Spaniel (Permit)
Tibetan Terrier (Permit)
Notes
Can Judge BIS

Future Assignments

Conformation
May 11, 2018
Forest City Kennel Club
Event# : 180255
Location : Belmont ON
Note : Multiple Shows On Same Date
Show More
General Specials
Best in Show
Best Puppy in Show
Reserve Best In Show
Group I (Sporting)
All breeds in Group
Best in Group
Group II (Hounds)
Afghan Hound
Basenji
Basset Hound
Beagle
Best in Group
Black and Tan Coonhound
Bloodhound
Borzoi
Drever
Finnish Spitz
Miniature Longhaired Dachshund
Miniature Smooth Dachshund
Miniature Wirehaired Dachshund
Scottish Deerhound
Standard Longhaired Dachshund
Standard Smooth Dachshund
Standard Wirehaired Dachshund
Group IV (Terriers)
All breeds in Group
Best in Group
Group V (Toys)
All breeds in Group
Best in Group
Group VI (Non-Sporting)
Best in Group (P)
Bichon Frise (P)
Boston Terrier (P)
Bulldog (P)
Chinese Shar-Pei (P)
Chow Chow (P)
Dalmatian (P)
French Bulldog (P)
German Pinscher (P)
Japanese Spitz (P)
Keeshond (P)
Lhasa Apso (P)
Lowchen (P)
Miniature American Eskimo Dog
Miniature Poodle
Miniature Xoloitzcuintli
Schipperke (P)
Shiba Inu (P)
Shih Tzu (P)
Standard American Eskimo Dog
Standard Poodle
Standard Xoloitzcuintli
Tibetan Spaniel (P)
Tibetan Terrier (P)

Past Assignments