Get In Touch

Entrer en contact

General

Général

mailinformation@ckc.ca Telephone 416-675-5511 TelephoneToll-Free 1-855-364-7252 TelephoneFax 416-675-6506 location 200 Ronson Drive
Suite 400
Etobicoke, ON
M9W 5Z9
hoursMonday - Friday
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. EST We're open right now! Nous sommes ouverts!

Premier Member Toll Free

Adhésion Plus – sans frais

Online Registration

Inscription en ligne

CKC Store

Bureau des commandes

FAQ

BARBARA D ARNDT (0006165)

Contact Info

Address: 7 Stella Street Po Box 1136
Fonthill ON, L0S 1E0
Telephone: 9058923598
Fax:
Email: panaceaafs@sympatico.ca

Qualified Events: Conformation

Qualifications

Conformation
Group I - Sporting
All Breeds in Group
Group II - Hounds
All Breeds in Group
Group III - Working
Giant Schnauzer
Standard Schnauzer
Akita (Permit)
Alaskan Malamute (Permit)
Anatolian Shepherd Dog (Permit)
Bernese Mountain Dog (Permit)
Black Russian Terrier (Permit)
Boxer (Permit)
Bullmastiff (Permit)
Canaan Dog (Permit)
Canadian Eskimo Dog (Permit)
Cane Corso (Permit)
Doberman Pinscher (Permit)
Dogue de Bordeaux (Permit)
Entlebucher Mountain Dog (Permit)
Eurasier (Permit)
Great Dane (Permit)
Great Pyrenees (Permit)
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog (Permit)
Greenland Dog (Permit)
Hovawart (Permit)
Karelian Bear Dog (Permit)
Komondor (Permit)
Kuvasz (Permit)
Leonberger (Permit)
Mastiff (Permit)
Neapolitan Mastiff (Permit)
Newfoundland (Permit)
Portuguese Water Dog (Permit)
Rottweiler (Permit)
Saint Bernard (Permit)
Samoyed (Permit)
Siberian Husky (Permit)
Tibetan Mastiff (Permit)
Group IV - Terriers
All Breeds in Group
Group V - Toys
Italian Greyhound
Group VII - Herding
All Breeds in Group

Future Assignments

Past Assignments

Conformation
Feb 16, 2020
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club Inc.
Event# : 200243
Location : Brandon MB
Note : Multiple Shows On Same Date
Show More
Group VII (Herding)
All breeds in Group
Best in Group
Feb 16, 2020
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club Inc.
Event# : 200244
Location : Brandon MB
Note : Multiple Shows On Same Date
Show More
Group I (Sporting)
All breeds in Group
Best in Group
Group III (Working)
Akita (P)
Alaskan Malamute (P)
Anatolian Shepherd Dog (P)
Bernese Mountain Dog (P)
Best in Group (P)
Black Russian Terrier (P)
Boxer (P)
Bullmastiff (P)
Canaan Dog (P)
Canadian Eskimo Dog (P)
Cane Corso (P)
Doberman Pinscher (P)
Dogue de Bordeaux (P)
Entlebucher Mountain Dog (P)
Eurasier (P)
Giant Schnauzer
Great Dane (P)
Great Pyrenees (P)
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog (P)
Greenland Dog (P)
Hovawart (P)
Karelian Bear Dog (P)
Komondor (P)
Kuvasz (P)
Leonberger (P)
Mastiff (P)
Neapolitan Mastiff (P)
Newfoundland (P)
Portuguese Water Dog (P)
Rottweiler (P)
Saint Bernard (P)
Samoyed (P)
Siberian Husky (P)
Standard Schnauzer
Tibetan Mastiff (P)
Group IV (Terriers)
All breeds in Group
Best in Group