Get In Touch

Entrer en contact

General

Général

mailinformation@ckc.ca Telephone 416-675-5511 TelephoneToll-Free 1-855-364-7252 TelephoneFax 416-675-6506 location 200 Ronson Drive
Suite 400
Etobicoke, ON
M9W 5Z9
hoursMonday - Friday
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. EST We're open right now! Nous sommes ouverts!

Premier Member Toll Free

Membre priviégié - sans frais

Online Registration

Inscription en ligne

Media Contact

contact pour les médias

Event Details

Association Canine Charlevoisienne

May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019

2019-05-04 00:00:01 2019-05-05 11:59:59 America/Toronto Association Canine Charlevoisienne Event Multiple Shows On Same Date (4) Saint-Agapit, QC G3Z 1T5 Association Canine Charlevoisienne administrator@ckc.ca
  • Multiple Shows On Same Date (4)

Address:


Saint-Agapit, QC
G3Z 1T5

Premium Lists & Judging Schedules

  • Association Canine Charlevoisienne - Premium List - Premium List    ( Download )
  • Association Canine Charlevoisienne - Judging Schedule - Judging Schedule    ( Download )

Conformation

Multiple Shows On Same Date (191207)
May

4

Indoor
2019-05-04 00:00:01 2019-05-04 11:59:59 America/Toronto - Multiple Shows On Same Date (191207) Indoor Multiple Shows On Same Date administrator@ckc.ca
Event Secretary:
Pascale Pontois
1890 Rang Des Chutes
Ste Ursule ,QC ,J0K 3M0
pascalepontois@xplornet.ca
(819) 228-3159
Judging Panel:
  • Roger Hartinger (0000688)
    Cincinnati, OH USA
  • Show Assignments
    Group IV (Terriers)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group V (Toys)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group VI (Non-Sporting)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
  • Barbara M. Heal (0005485)
    Kingston, ON
  • Show Assignments
    General Specials
    Best In Show
    Best Puppy In Show
    Group III (Working)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group VII (Herding)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
  • Davor Javor (0007401)
    Zagreb, HR
  • Show Assignments
    Group I (Sporting)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group II (Hounds)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
Multiple Shows On Same Date (191208)
May

4

Indoor
2019-05-04 00:00:01 2019-05-04 11:59:59 America/Toronto - Multiple Shows On Same Date (191208) Indoor Multiple Shows On Same Date administrator@ckc.ca
Event Secretary:
Pascale Pontois
1890 Rang Des Chutes
Ste Ursule ,QC ,J0K 3M0
pascalepontois@xplornet.ca
(819) 228-3159
Judging Panel:
  • Paula Hartinger (0000687)
    Cincinnati, OH USA
  • Show Assignments
    Group III (Working)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group VII (Herding)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
  • Roger Hartinger (0000688)
    Cincinnati, OH USA
  • Show Assignments
    General Specials
    Best In Show
    Best Puppy In Show
    Group I (Sporting)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group II (Hounds)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
  • Davor Javor (0007401)
    Zagreb, HR
  • Show Assignments
    Group IV (Terriers)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group V (Toys)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group VI (Non-Sporting)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
Multiple Shows On Same Date (191209)
May

5

Indoor
2019-05-05 00:00:01 2019-05-05 11:59:59 America/Toronto - Multiple Shows On Same Date (191209) Indoor Multiple Shows On Same Date administrator@ckc.ca
Event Secretary:
Pascale Pontois
1890 Rang Des Chutes
Ste Ursule ,QC ,J0K 3M0
pascalepontois@xplornet.ca
(819) 228-3159
Judging Panel:
  • Paula Hartinger (0000687)
    Cincinnati, OH USA
  • Show Assignments
    Group I (Sporting)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group II (Hounds)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
  • Barbara M. Heal (0005485)
    Kingston, ON
  • Show Assignments
    Group IV (Terriers)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group V (Toys)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group VI (Non-Sporting)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
  • Davor Javor (0007401)
    Zagreb, HR
  • Show Assignments
    General Specials
    Best In Show
    Best Puppy In Show
    Group III (Working)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group VII (Herding)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
Multiple Shows On Same Date (191210)
May

5

Indoor
2019-05-05 00:00:01 2019-05-05 11:59:59 America/Toronto - Multiple Shows On Same Date (191210) Indoor Multiple Shows On Same Date administrator@ckc.ca
Event Secretary:
Pascale Pontois
1890 Rang Des Chutes
Ste Ursule ,QC ,J0K 3M0
pascalepontois@xplornet.ca
(819) 228-3159
Judging Panel:
  • Paula Hartinger (0000687)
    Cincinnati, OH USA
  • Show Assignments
    General Specials
    Best In Show
    Best Puppy In Show
    Group IV (Terriers)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group V (Toys)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group VI (Non-Sporting)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
  • Roger Hartinger (0000688)
    Cincinnati, OH USA
  • Show Assignments
    Group III (Working)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group VII (Herding)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
  • Barbara M. Heal (0005485)
    Kingston, ON
  • Show Assignments
    Group I (Sporting)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group
    Group II (Hounds)
    All breeds in Group
    Best in Group